Kampplan

Old Boys 1

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
14-04-2021 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Øster Sundby, Old Bo   1 - 1  
14-04-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Oversidder, Old Boys 16 - 1  
14-04-2021 19:00 Understed, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 4  
14-04-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys   1 - 7  
14-04-2021 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Sulsted, Old Boys   0 - 3  
14-04-2021 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   1 - 2  
21-04-2021 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Vodskov, Old Boys   0 - 3  
21-04-2021 19:00 Øster Sundby, Old Bo Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 1  
21-04-2021 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   8 - 1  
21-04-2021 19:00 Oversidder, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   1 - 10
21-04-2021 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   1 - 2  
21-04-2021 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   6 - 0  
28-04-2021 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Oversidder, Old Boys   3 - 0  
28-04-2021 19:00 Øster Sundby, Old Bo Skagen, Old Boys   0 - 3  
28-04-2021 19:00 FFI, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 0  
28-04-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   5 - 1  
28-04-2021 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys   6 - 4  
28-04-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Sulsted, Old Boys   0 - 6  
05-05-2021 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Vodskov, Old Boys   1 - 5  
05-05-2021 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   5 - 3  
05-05-2021 19:00 Oversidder, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   0 - 3  
05-05-2021 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 1  
05-05-2021 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   3 - 0  
05-05-2021 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys Øster Sundby, Old Bo   3 - 0  
12-05-2021 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys   0 - 2  
12-05-2021 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Sulsted, Old Boys   0 - 2  
12-05-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   3 - 0  
12-05-2021 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Oversidder, Old Boys   3 - 0  
12-05-2021 19:00 Øster Sundby, Old Bo SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 0  
12-05-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   0 - 3  
19-05-2021 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Øster Sundby, Old Bo   4 - 1  
19-05-2021 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
19-05-2021 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Skagen, Old Boys   1 - 3  
19-05-2021 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 1  
19-05-2021 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 1  
19-05-2021 19:00 Oversidder, Old Boys Vodskov, Old Boys   0 - 3  
26-05-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   5 - 1  
26-05-2021 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   2 - 1  
26-05-2021 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Sulsted, Old Boys   0 - 3  
26-05-2021 19:00 Øster Sundby, Old Bo Oversidder, Old Boys   3 - 0  
26-05-2021 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   4 - 0  
26-05-2021 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   4 - 2  
02-06-2021 19:00 Oversidder, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   0 - 3  
02-06-2021 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Øster Sundby, Old Bo   1 - 6  
02-06-2021 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 5  
02-06-2021 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys   4 - 2  
02-06-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 3  
02-06-2021 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Vodskov, Old Boys   0 - 8  
09-06-2021 19:00 Øster Sundby, Old Bo Understed, Old Boys   3 - 2  
09-06-2021 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Sulsted, Old Boys   1 - 5  
09-06-2021 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 1  
09-06-2021 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys Oversidder, Old Boys   3 - 0  
09-06-2021 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys 11 - 1  
09-06-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   5 - 0  
16-06-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Øster Sundby, Old Bo   0 - 10
16-06-2021 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Vodskov, Old Boys   1 - 8  
16-06-2021 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 7  
16-06-2021 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys   1 - 5  
16-06-2021 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 0  
16-06-2021 19:00 Oversidder, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   0 - 3  
23-06-2021 19:00 Øster Sundby, Old Bo FFI, Old Boys   3 - 0  
23-06-2021 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   3 - 0  
23-06-2021 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys 11 - 2  
23-06-2021 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Oversidder, Old Boys   3 - 0  
23-06-2021 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
23-06-2021 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Østervrå, Old Boys   1 - 1  
30-06-2021 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 0  
04-08-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Sulsted, Old Boys   1 - 0  
04-08-2021 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys Øster Sundby, Old Bo   1 - 2  
11-08-2021 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Vodskov, Old Boys   2 - 1  
11-08-2021 19:00 Øster Sundby, Old Bo Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 2  
11-08-2021 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys   4 - 0  
18-08-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 1  
18-08-2021 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Øster Sundby, Old Bo   3 - 0  
18-08-2021 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys Vodskov, Old Boys   3 - 3  
25-08-2021 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Sulsted, Old Boys   2 - 1  
25-08-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys   2 - 2  
25-08-2021 19:00 Øster Sundby, Old Bo Vodskov, Old Boys   0 - 7  
01-09-2021 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys Sulsted, Old Boys   3 - 0  
01-09-2021 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Øster Sundby, Old Bo   3 - 0  
01-09-2021 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 2  
08-09-2021 19:00 Øster Sundby, Old Bo Team Østv, Old Boys   0 - 3  
08-09-2021 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Vodskov, Old Boys   0 - 3  
08-09-2021 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 2  
15-09-2021 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 4  
15-09-2021 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Sulsted, Old Boys   4 - 2  
15-09-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Øster Sundby, Old Bo   3 - 0  
22-09-2021 18:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys
22-09-2021 18:00 Øster Sundby, Old Bo Sulsted, Old Boys
22-09-2021 18:00 Skagen, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys
29-09-2021 18:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Øster Sundby, Old Bo
29-09-2021 18:00 Team Østv, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys
29-09-2021 18:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys
06-10-2021 18:00 Øster Sundby, Old Bo Skagen, Old Boys
06-10-2021 18:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Vodskov, Old Boys
06-10-2021 18:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys

 

Old boys 2

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
30-06-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys
30-06-2021 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   3 - 4  
04-08-2021 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Oversidder, Old Boys
11-08-2021 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Oversidder, Old Boys
11-08-2021 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   5 - 0  
11-08-2021 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 3  
18-08-2021 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
18-08-2021 19:00 Oversidder, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys
18-08-2021 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 0  
25-08-2021 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Oversidder, Old Boys
25-08-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   0 - 3  
25-08-2021 19:00 FFI, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   2 - 1  
01-09-2021 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   1 - 1  
01-09-2021 19:00 Oversidder, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys
01-09-2021 19:00 Understed, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   2 - 4  
08-09-2021 19:00 Oversidder, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys
08-09-2021 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
08-09-2021 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   7 - 1  
15-09-2021 19:00 Oversidder, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys
15-09-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 4  
15-09-2021 19:00 Understed, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   3 - 3  
22-09-2021 18:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys
22-09-2021 18:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Østervrå, Old Boys
22-09-2021 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Oversidder, Old Boys
29-09-2021 18:00 Oversidder, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys
29-09-2021 18:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys
29-09-2021 18:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys FFI, Old Boys
06-10-2021 18:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Oversidder, Old Boys
06-10-2021 18:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Understed, Old Boys
06-10-2021 18:00 Østervrå, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys

 

Veteran

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
14-04-2021 19:00 FFI, VET Hørby, VET   8 - 0  
21-04-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, VET Skjold Sæby, VET 10 - 0  
28-04-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, VET Hørby, VET   0 - 3  
28-04-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby, VET FFI, VET   1 - 7  
05-05-2021 19:00 Hørby, VET Skjold Sæby, VET   4 - 0  
12-05-2021 19:00 FFI, VET Bangsbo, VET   0 - 0  
19-05-2021 19:00 Hørby, VET FFI, VET   2 - 10
26-05-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby, VET Bangsbo, VET   3 - 11
02-06-2021 19:00 FFI, VET Skjold Sæby, VET   8 - 0  
02-06-2021 19:00 Hørby, VET Bangsbo, VET   0 - 4  
09-06-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby, VET Hørby, VET   4 - 5  
16-06-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, VET FFI, VET   4 - 3  
23-06-2021 19:00 FFI, VET Hørby, VET   5 - 4  
04-08-2021 19:00 Hørby, VET FFI, VET   3 - 2  
04-08-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby, VET Bangsbo, VET   1 - 6  
11-08-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, VET Hørby, VET   2 - 3  
11-08-2021 19:00 Skjold Sæby, VET FFI, VET   3 - 9  
18-08-2021 19:00 FFI, VET Bangsbo, VET   3 - 0  
18-08-2021 19:00 Hørby, VET Skjold Sæby, VET   3 - 1  
25-08-2021 19:00 FFI, VET Hørby, VET   3 - 1  
25-08-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, VET Skjold Sæby, VET   7 - 1  
01-09-2021 19:00 FFI, VET Skjold Sæby, VET   4 - 2  
01-09-2021 19:00 Hørby, VET Bangsbo, VET   6 - 3  
08-09-2021 18:00 Skjold Sæby, VET Hørby, VET   0 - 2  
08-09-2021 18:00 Bangsbo, VET FFI, VET   2 - 1  
15-09-2021 18:00 Skjold Sæby, VET Bangsbo, VET   2 - 2  
15-09-2021 18:00 Hørby, VET FFI, VET   1 - 3  
22-09-2021 18:00 Bangsbo, VET Hørby, VET
22-09-2021 18:00 FFI, VET Skjold Sæby, VET
29-09-2021 18:00 FFI, VET Bangsbo, VET
29-09-2021 18:00 Hørby, VET Skjold Sæby, VET

 

Grand Old Boys 1

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
12-04-2021 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   3 - 1  
12-04-2021 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   2 - 1  
12-04-2021 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   2 - 5  
12-04-2021 19:00 NUBI, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   3 - 1  
12-04-2021 19:00 FFI 1, GOB FFI 2, GOB   0 - 1  
12-04-2021 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Vodskov, GOB   3 - 0  
19-04-2021 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 0  
19-04-2021 19:00 FFI 2, GOB Hørby, GOB   3 - 0  
19-04-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   0 - 2  
19-04-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   1 - 2  
19-04-2021 19:00 Vodskov, GOB NUBI, GOB   0 - 2  
19-04-2021 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB FFI 1, GOB   2 - 2  
26-04-2021 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   0 - 1  
26-04-2021 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB FFI 2, GOB   1 - 4  
26-04-2021 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   3 - 0  
26-04-2021 19:00 FFI 1, GOB Vodskov, GOB   3 - 0  
26-04-2021 19:00 NUBI, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   5 - 0  
26-04-2021 19:00 Hørby, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   5 - 2  
03-05-2021 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   1 - 2  
03-05-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB FFI 1, GOB   1 - 5  
03-05-2021 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB NUBI, GOB   1 - 1  
03-05-2021 19:00 FFI 2, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   2 - 2  
03-05-2021 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 1  
03-05-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 4  
10-05-2021 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   5 - 2  
10-05-2021 19:00 Østervrå, GOB NUBI, GOB   0 - 2  
10-05-2021 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB Vodskov, GOB   3 - 0  
10-05-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB FFI 2, GOB   2 - 8  
10-05-2021 19:00 FFI 1, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   1 - 0  
10-05-2021 19:00 Hørby, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   4 - 0  
17-05-2021 19:00 FFI 2, GOB Østervrå, GOB   8 - 0  
17-05-2021 19:00 NUBI, GOB FFI 1, GOB   1 - 0  
17-05-2021 19:00 Vodskov, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   0 - 3  
17-05-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   0 - 4  
17-05-2021 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   3 - 0  
17-05-2021 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 3  
31-05-2021 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   1 - 2  
31-05-2021 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   3 - 0  
31-05-2021 19:00 Hørby, GOB NUBI, GOB   0 - 1  
31-05-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB Vodskov, GOB   3 - 0  
31-05-2021 19:00 FFI 2, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   3 - 1  
31-05-2021 19:00 Østervrå, GOB FFI 1, GOB   0 - 4  
07-06-2021 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   5 - 1  
07-06-2021 19:00 Vodskov, GOB FFI 2, GOB   0 - 10
07-06-2021 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   2 - 1  
07-06-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   2 - 3  
07-06-2021 19:00 FFI 1, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 1  
07-06-2021 19:00 NUBI, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   3 - 0  
14-06-2021 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB NUBI, GOB   2 - 2  
14-06-2021 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Hørby, GOB   3 - 0  
14-06-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   1 - 2  
14-06-2021 19:00 FFI 2, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   6 - 0  
14-06-2021 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB FFI 1, GOB   0 - 4  
14-06-2021 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Vodskov, GOB   3 - 0  
21-06-2021 19:00 FFI 1, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   3 - 0  
21-06-2021 19:00 NUBI, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   3 - 0  
21-06-2021 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB FFI 2, GOB   1 - 4  
21-06-2021 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Østervrå, GOB   0 - 3  
21-06-2021 19:00 Hørby, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   3 - 4  
21-06-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 4  
28-06-2021 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Hørby, GOB   3 - 0  
28-06-2021 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   3 - 0  
28-06-2021 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 3  
28-06-2021 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   1 - 1  
28-06-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB FFI 1, GOB   2 - 4  
28-06-2021 19:00 FFI 2, GOB NUBI, GOB   2 - 1  
02-08-2021 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB NUBI, GOB   0 - 3  
02-08-2021 19:00 FFI 1, GOB FFI 2, GOB   0 - 4  
02-08-2021 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   3 - 0  
09-08-2021 19:00 NUBI, GOB FFI 1, GOB   1 - 1  
09-08-2021 19:00 FFI 2, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   3 - 2  
09-08-2021 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   2 - 1  
16-08-2021 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB FFI 2, GOB   1 - 1  
16-08-2021 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB NUBI, GOB   4 - 2  
16-08-2021 19:00 FFI 1, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   3 - 0  
23-08-2021 19:00 NUBI, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   1 - 3  
23-08-2021 19:00 FFI 2, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   2 - 1  
23-08-2021 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB FFI 1, GOB   0 - 2  
30-08-2021 19:00 NUBI, GOB FFI 2, GOB   3 - 1  
30-08-2021 19:00 FFI 1, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   3 - 0  
30-08-2021 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   0 - 1  
06-09-2021 19:00 FFI 2, GOB FFI 1, GOB   4 - 0  
06-09-2021 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   0 - 5  
06-09-2021 19:00 NUBI, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   3 - 0  
13-09-2021 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB FFI 2, GOB   1 - 10
13-09-2021 19:00 FFI 1, GOB NUBI, GOB   0 - 1  
13-09-2021 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   1 - 2  
20-09-2021 18:00 Hjallerup, GOB FFI 1, GOB   6 - 0  
20-09-2021 18:00 FFI 2, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   0 - 0  
20-09-2021 18:00 NUBI, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   3 - 0  
27-09-2021 18:00 Hjallerup, GOB FFI 2, GOB
27-09-2021 18:00 FFI 1, GOB Dronninglund, GOB
27-09-2021 18:00 V.Hassing, GOB NUBI, GOB
04-10-2021 18:00 Dronninglund, GOB Hjallerup, GOB
04-10-2021 18:00 FFI 2, GOB NUBI, GOB
04-10-2021 18:00 V.Hassing, GOB FFI 1, GOB

 

Grand old boys 2

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
02-08-2021 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 1  
02-08-2021 19:00 Hørby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 1  
02-08-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   4 - 2  
09-08-2021 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB Vodskov, GOB   3 - 0  
09-08-2021 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 0  
09-08-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Hørby, GOB   4 - 5  
16-08-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 0  
16-08-2021 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   3 - 2  
16-08-2021 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Vodskov, GOB   4 - 1  
23-08-2021 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   3 - 3  
23-08-2021 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 6  
23-08-2021 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   2 - 1  
30-08-2021 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   0 - 2  
30-08-2021 19:00 Hørby, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 0  
30-08-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Vodskov, GOB   3 - 0  
06-09-2021 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   0 - 4  
06-09-2021 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Vodskov, GOB   3 - 0  
06-09-2021 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 3  
13-09-2021 19:00 Hørby, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   7 - 2  
13-09-2021 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   0 - 3  
13-09-2021 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 2  
20-09-2021 18:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   5 - 0  
20-09-2021 18:00 Bangsbo, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 2  
20-09-2021 18:00 Vodskov, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 0  
27-09-2021 18:00 Bangsbo, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB
27-09-2021 18:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Østervrå, GOB
27-09-2021 18:00 Hørby, GOB Vodskov, GOB
04-10-2021 18:00 Vodskov, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB
04-10-2021 18:00 Bangsbo, GOB Østervrå, GOB
04-10-2021 18:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Hørby, GOB