Østvendsyssel Old Boys & Grand Old Boys 2020

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
17-06-2020 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   2 - 2  
17-06-2020 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 2  
17-06-2020 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   1 - 2  
24-06-2020 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
24-06-2020 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 6  
24-06-2020 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   0 - 1  
01-07-2020 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 8  
01-07-2020 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   1 - 1  
01-07-2020 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 5  
29-07-2020 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   2 - 4  
29-07-2020 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 0  
29-07-2020 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   2 - 2  
05-08-2020 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   8 - 1  
05-08-2020 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 4  
05-08-2020 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 1  
12-08-2020 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 1  
12-08-2020 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 7  
12-08-2020 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   4 - 2  
19-08-2020 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   5 - 3  
19-08-2020 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
19-08-2020 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   1 - 7  
26-08-2020 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   0 - 3  
26-08-2020 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 3  
26-08-2020 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 0  
02-09-2020 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 2  
02-09-2020 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 5  
02-09-2020 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   0 - 0  
09-09-2020 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 1  
09-09-2020 19:00 FFI, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   6 - 2  
09-09-2020 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   0 - 2  
16-09-2020 18:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 4  
16-09-2020 18:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   2 - 2  
16-09-2020 18:00 Understed, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 3  
23-09-2020 18:00 Understed, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 0  
23-09-2020 18:00 Syvsten, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 3  
23-09-2020 18:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 2  
30-09-2020 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 0  
30-09-2020 18:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   4 - 2  
30-09-2020 18:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   8 - 0  
07-10-2020 18:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   4 - 0  
07-10-2020 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 0  
07-10-2020 18:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 5  

 

 

Veteran

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
12-08-2020 19:00 FFI, VET Hørby, VET   4 - 2  
12-08-2020 19:00 Bangsbo, VET Ravnshøj, VET   3 - 4  
19-08-2020 19:00 Bangsbo, VET Hørby, VET   3 - 8  
19-08-2020 19:00 Ravnshøj, VET FFI, VET   0 - 3  
26-08-2020 19:00 FFI, VET Bangsbo, VET   8 - 1  
26-08-2020 19:00 Ravnshøj, VET Hørby, VET   5 - 2  
02-09-2020 19:00 Hørby, VET FFI, VET   0 - 3  
02-09-2020 19:00 Bangsbo, VET Ravnshøj, VET   3 - 3  
09-09-2020 18:00 Hørby, VET Bangsbo, VET   1 - 0  
09-09-2020 18:00 FFI, VET Ravnshøj, VET   5 - 1  
16-09-2020 18:00 Bangsbo, VET FFI, VET   2 - 6  
16-09-2020 18:00 Hørby, VET Ravnshøj, VET   1 - 1  

 

Grand Old Boys

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
15-06-2020 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 6  
15-06-2020 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   1 - 5  
15-06-2020 19:00 NUBI, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 1  
15-06-2020 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   0 - 1  
15-06-2020 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Vodskov, GOB   1 - 6  
15-06-2020 19:00 Hørby, GOB Jerslev, GOB   4 - 1  
22-06-2020 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   1 - 1  
22-06-2020 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 3  
22-06-2020 19:00 FFI, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   3 - 0  
22-06-2020 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   2 - 3  
22-06-2020 19:00 Vodskov, GOB NUBI, GOB   0 - 2  
22-06-2020 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   7 - 2  
29-06-2020 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Vodskov, GOB   0 - 0  
29-06-2020 19:00 NUBI, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 3  
29-06-2020 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Jerslev, GOB   5 - 0  
29-06-2020 19:00 Hørby, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   4 - 2  
29-06-2020 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   3 - 0  
29-06-2020 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   4 - 0  
10-08-2020 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   1 - 1  
10-08-2020 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB NUBI, GOB   0 - 1  
10-08-2020 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   3 - 0  
10-08-2020 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   0 - 6  
10-08-2020 19:00 FFI, GOB Østervrå, GOB   7 - 2  
10-08-2020 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 1  
17-08-2020 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   0 - 4  
17-08-2020 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   3 - 1  
17-08-2020 19:00 Hørby, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 4  
17-08-2020 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB NUBI, GOB   3 - 6  
17-08-2020 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB Vodskov, GOB   2 - 2  
17-08-2020 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   3 - 0  
24-08-2020 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Jerslev, GOB   3 - 2  
24-08-2020 19:00 Vodskov, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   1 - 3  
24-08-2020 19:00 FFI, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   3 - 0  
24-08-2020 19:00 NUBI, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 1  
24-08-2020 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Hørby, GOB   4 - 2  
24-08-2020 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   0 - 2  
31-08-2020 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 3  
31-08-2020 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   0 - 0  
31-08-2020 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 3  
31-08-2020 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB FFI, GOB   6 - 1  
31-08-2020 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Vodskov, GOB   3 - 2  
31-08-2020 19:00 Hørby, GOB NUBI, GOB   1 - 4  
07-09-2020 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Hørby, GOB   4 - 0  
07-09-2020 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   4 - 1  
07-09-2020 19:00 NUBI, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   5 - 1  
07-09-2020 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   0 - 0  
07-09-2020 19:00 FFI, GOB Jerslev, GOB   3 - 0  
07-09-2020 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   1 - 3  
14-09-2020 18:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Vodskov, GOB   3 - 0  
14-09-2020 18:00 Dronninglund, GOB Østervrå, GOB   0 - 3  
14-09-2020 18:00 Ravnshøj, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 3  
14-09-2020 18:00 Jerslev, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   2 - 1  
14-09-2020 18:00 V.Hassing, GOB NUBI, GOB   3 - 0  
14-09-2020 18:00 Bangsbo, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 4  
21-09-2020 18:00 Hjallerup, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   0 - 3  
21-09-2020 18:00 Østervrå, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   0 - 5  
21-09-2020 18:00 NUBI, GOB Jerslev, GOB   3 - 0  
21-09-2020 18:00 Vodskov, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   9 - 0  
21-09-2020 18:00 Hørby, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   3 - 0  
21-09-2020 18:00 FFI, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   3 - 1  
28-09-2020 18:00 Vodskov, GOB FFI, GOB   3 - 3  
28-09-2020 18:00 Ravnshøj, GOB NUBI, GOB   1 - 5  
28-09-2020 18:00 Dronninglund, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   3 - 0  
28-09-2020 18:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   0 - 3  
28-09-2020 18:00 Jerslev, GOB Østervrå, GOB   5 - 2  
28-09-2020 18:00 V.Hassing, GOB Hørby, GOB   3 - 0  

Til top

Retur