Østvendsyssel Old Boys & Grand Old Boys 2020

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
11-04-2018 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 4  
11-04-2018 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Lyng/Voer, Old Boys 10 - 0  
11-04-2018 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   4 - 0  
11-04-2018 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   1 - 0  
18-04-2018 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   0 - 1  
18-04-2018 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   0 - 2  
18-04-2018 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   9 - 0  
18-04-2018 19:00 Lyng/Voer, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 0  
25-04-2018 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Syvsten, Old Boys   4 - 0  
25-04-2018 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Lyng/Voer, Old Boys   3 - 0  
25-04-2018 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   3 - 0  
25-04-2018 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B FFI, Old Boys   1 - 1  
02-05-2018 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   2 - 3  
02-05-2018 19:00 Lyng/Voer, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 7  
02-05-2018 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   6 - 0  
02-05-2018 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   7 - 1  
09-05-2018 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Lyng/Voer, Old Boys   8 - 0  
09-05-2018 19:00 Understed, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 5  
09-05-2018 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 6  
09-05-2018 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 1  
16-05-2018 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   3 - 2  
16-05-2018 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   3 - 0  
16-05-2018 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   1 - 1  
16-05-2018 19:00 Lyng/Voer, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 5  
23-05-2018 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 0  
23-05-2018 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 5  
23-05-2018 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B Understed, Old Boys   5 - 1  
23-05-2018 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Lyng/Voer, Old Boys   8 - 0  
30-05-2018 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 0  
30-05-2018 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   0 - 5  
30-05-2018 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   8 - 0  
30-05-2018 19:00 Lyng/Voer, Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   1 - 7  
06-06-2018 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Understed, Old Boys   0 - 2  
06-06-2018 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   0 - 5  
06-06-2018 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   2 - 6  
06-06-2018 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   3 - 1  
13-06-2018 19:00 FFI, Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   1 - 0  
13-06-2018 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 3  
20-06-2018 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 6  
20-06-2018 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 3  
27-06-2018 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 3  
27-06-2018 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 0  
15-08-2018 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B FFI, Old Boys   0 - 3  
15-08-2018 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 0  
22-08-2018 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 0  
22-08-2018 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   1 - 3  
05-09-2018 18:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 2  
05-09-2018 18:00 Skagen, Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   1 - 1  
12-09-2018 18:00 Skagen, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 3  
12-09-2018 18:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 2  
19-09-2018 18:00 FFI, Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   2 - 1  
19-09-2018 18:00 Skagen, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 3  
26-09-2018 18:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 0  
26-09-2018 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 3  

 

13-06-2018 19:00 Lyng/Voer, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   4 - 2  
13-06-2018 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   0 - 1  
20-06-2018 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Østervrå, Old Boys   2 - 0  
20-06-2018 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Lyng/Voer, Old Boys   6 - 3  
27-06-2018 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   2 - 1  
27-06-2018 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Lyng/Voer, Old Boys   1 - 4  
15-08-2018 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   4 - 1  
15-08-2018 19:00 Lyng/Voer, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   2 - 3  
22-08-2018 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Understed, Old Boys   3 - 4  
22-08-2018 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   0 - 1  
29-08-2018 19:00 Understed, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 2  
29-08-2018 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   4 - 1  
05-09-2018 18:00 Understed, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 1  
05-09-2018 18:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Lyng/Voer, Old Boys   1 - 1  
12-09-2018 18:00 Østervrå, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   4 - 0  
12-09-2018 18:00 Lyng/Voer, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 3  
19-09-2018 18:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 1  
19-09-2018 18:00 Lyng/Voer, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 3  
26-09-2018 18:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Lyng/Voer, Old Boys   8 - 0  
26-09-2018 18:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   2 - 2  

 

Veteran

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat

 

Grand Old Boys

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
16-04-2018 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 1  
16-04-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 1  
16-04-2018 19:00 FFI, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   3 - 1  
16-04-2018 19:00 Hørby, GOB Jerslev, GOB   1 - 0  
23-04-2018 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 1  
23-04-2018 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 3  
23-04-2018 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 0  
23-04-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB FFI, GOB   2 - 5  
30-04-2018 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 0  
30-04-2018 19:00 Hørby, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   4 - 0  
30-04-2018 19:00 FFI, GOB Jerslev, GOB   3 - 0  
30-04-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 0  
07-05-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 2  
07-05-2018 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   2 - 0  
07-05-2018 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 2  
07-05-2018 19:00 Østervrå, GOB FFI, GOB   0 - 7  
14-05-2018 19:00 Jerslev, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   6 - 0  
14-05-2018 19:00 Hørby, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   3 - 2  
14-05-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB FFI, GOB   0 - 1  
14-05-2018 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   0 - 0  
28-05-2018 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   7 - 1  
28-05-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Jerslev, GOB   3 - 4  
28-05-2018 19:00 FFI, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 1  
28-05-2018 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 1  
04-06-2018 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 0  
04-06-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   1 - 3  
04-06-2018 19:00 FFI, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   4 - 1  
04-06-2018 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 2  
11-06-2018 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 4  
11-06-2018 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 5  
11-06-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   4 - 1  
11-06-2018 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB FFI, GOB   2 - 3  
18-06-2018 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Jerslev, GOB   3 - 0  
18-06-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   1 - 0  
18-06-2018 19:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   5 - 0  
18-06-2018 19:00 Hørby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   2 - 0  
25-06-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 5  
25-06-2018 19:00 Jerslev, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 4  
25-06-2018 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 1  
25-06-2018 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 5  
13-08-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Jerslev, GOB   0 - 0  
13-08-2018 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   4 - 0  
13-08-2018 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 1  
13-08-2018 19:00 FFI, GOB Østervrå, GOB   5 - 0  
20-08-2018 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 6  
20-08-2018 19:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   2 - 2  
20-08-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Østervrå, GOB   0 - 1  
20-08-2018 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Jerslev, GOB   2 - 0  
27-08-2018 19:00 Hørby, GOB FFI, GOB   2 - 2  
27-08-2018 19:00 Østervrå, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   0 - 2  
27-08-2018 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   4 - 1  
27-08-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   3 - 2  
03-09-2018 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Hørby, GOB   3 - 1  
03-09-2018 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 2  
03-09-2018 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Jerslev, GOB   1 - 2  
03-09-2018 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 3  
10-09-2018 18:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 1  
10-09-2018 18:00 FFI, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   4 - 1  
10-09-2018 18:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 4  
10-09-2018 18:00 Jerslev, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   4 - 4  
17-09-2018 18:00 Østervrå, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   1 - 1  
17-09-2018 18:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 0  
17-09-2018 18:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Jerslev, GOB   2 - 1  
17-09-2018 18:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 3  
24-09-2018 18:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 1  
24-09-2018 18:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 1  
24-09-2018 18:00 Hørby, GOB FFI, GOB   4 - 1  
24-09-2018 18:00 Jerslev, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 1  

Til top

Retur